Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness
Location & nearby spas
About Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness
Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness in Peachtree City offers urgent medical care and wellness services to address immediate health concerns and promote overall well-being.
Services
How Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness compares in Peachtree City
| Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness | Epiphany Dermatology | Woodhouse Spa - Peachtree City | European Wax Center | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 3.7★ | 4.9★ | 4.8★ | 4.8★ |
| Reviews | 160 | 1,648 | 576 | 490 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness offer?
Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness lists these services on their website: urgent medical care, wellness services.
How is Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness rated?
Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness holds a 3.7★ Google rating across 160 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 96 spas and practices we track in Peachtree City.
What kind of business is Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness?
Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness located?
Wingard Urgent Care and Wellness is at 1280 Hwy 74 S Ste 200, Peachtree City, GA 30269. Phone: (770) 692-7575.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Peachtree City spas.