Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa
Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa in Macon offers advanced medical spa treatments and therapies focused on aesthetics and wellness, led by Dr. Jaiye Andrews, including Botox, dermal fillers, eyelash treatments, weight loss medicine, IV hydration, and post-operative care.
Services
Digital presence
How Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa compares in Macon
| Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa | Georgia Dermatology & Skin Cancer Center, LLC | Vickie M. Brown, M.D. | Gastroenterology Associates of Central Georgia, LLC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | — | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.8★ |
| Reviews | 0 | 528 | 606 | 1,279 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | 2 | — | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa offer?
Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa lists these services on their website: Botox, Dermal fillers, Eyelash treatments, Weight loss medicine, IV hydration, Post-operative care.
What kind of business is Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa?
Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa located?
Heaven Helpers Medicine and Spa is at 3902 Northside Dr Ste B5, Macon, GA 31210. Phone: (478) 957-4222.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Macon spas.