HomeGeorgiaAthens, GAExpress Nails And Head Spa
Express Nails And Head Spa

Express Nails And Head Spa

4.9 (118 reviews)
EstheticianNail salon
#36of 122 spas & practices we track in Athens
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.8★
118reviews · more than 75% of Athens listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
blog · 3 socialsdigital presence signals
Address347 Prince Ave, Athens, GA 30601
Hours
monday10 AM–7 PM
tuesday10 AM–7 PM
wednesday10 AM–7 PM
thursday10 AM–7 PM
friday10 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–7 PM
sunday11 AM–5 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Express Nails And Head Spa

Express Nails And Head Spa in Athens, GA offers advanced scalp therapy and elite nail care in a relaxing environment focused on personal style and total-body pampering.

Services

Regular PedicureDeluxe PedicureSuper Deluxe PedicureCollagen PedicureRegular ManicureDeluxe ManicureDeluxe Manicure with StoneDeluxe Manicure with Paraffin WaxHead Spa TreatmentHaircut

Digital presence

How Express Nails And Head Spa compares in Athens

Express Nails And Head SpaBODYBRITE LASER HAIR REMOVAL AND ESTHETIC CENTEREuropean Wax CenterDermatology Specialists of Georgia
Google rating4.9★4.9★4.9★4.8★
Reviews118793937828
SegmentsEstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianEstheticianDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels3162
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Express Nails And Head Spa offer?

Express Nails And Head Spa lists these services on their website: Regular Pedicure, Deluxe Pedicure, Super Deluxe Pedicure, Collagen Pedicure, Regular Manicure, Deluxe Manicure, Deluxe Manicure with Stone, Deluxe Manicure with Paraffin Wax, Head Spa Treatment, Haircut.

How is Express Nails And Head Spa rated?

Express Nails And Head Spa holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 118 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 122 spas and practices we track in Athens.

What kind of business is Express Nails And Head Spa?

Express Nails And Head Spa is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is Express Nails And Head Spa located?

Express Nails And Head Spa is at 347 Prince Ave, Athens, GA 30601. Phone: (706) 425-2007.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Athens spas.

Nearby alternatives in Athens

BODYBRITE LASER HAIR REMOVAL AND ESTHETIC CENTER

BODYBRITE LASER HAIR REMOVAL AND ESTHETIC CENTER

4.9 (793 reviews)
Laser hair removal service191 Alps Rd #12, Athens, GA 30606 · (706) 971-5876
European Wax Center

European Wax Center

4.9 (937 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service190 W Broad St, Athens, GA 30601 · (706) 622-8421
Dermatology Specialists of Georgia

Dermatology Specialists of Georgia

4.8 (828 reviews)
Dermatologist658 N Chase St, Athens, GA 30601 · (706) 548-3019
University Dermatology & Skin Cancer Center

University Dermatology & Skin Cancer Center

4.8 (546 reviews)
Skin care clinic1500 Oglethorpe Ave #300A, Athens, GA 30606 · (706) 614-1750
Dermatology of Athens

Dermatology of Athens

4.8 (904 reviews)
Dermatologist1220 Langford Drive Bldg 100, Watkinsville, GA 30677 · (706) 353-8220
Super Dermatology

Super Dermatology

4.8 (1,505 reviews)
Dermatologist343 Salem Gate Way SE Ste 100, Conyers, GA 30013 · (770) 285-3533