Poshe Nail Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Poshe Nail Spa
Poshe Day Spa in St. Petersburg offers a serene environment with over 15 years of experience providing tailored treatments including facials, massages, pedicures, and body wraps to promote relaxation and wellness.
Services
Digital presence
How Poshe Nail Spa compares in St. Petersburg
| Poshe Nail Spa | St Pete Wellness Med Spa | Glow St. Pete Med Spa | Suncoast Skin Solutions | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 337 | 1,859 | 1,003 | 1,548 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | — | 3 | 3 | 143 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Poshe Nail Spa offer?
Poshe Nail Spa lists these services on their website: Hot Stone Pedicure, Pedicure (30 Minutes), Poshe Signature Head & Scalp Treatment (45 Minutes), Refresher Facial (30 Minutes), Rejuvenating Facials, Invigorating Massages, Wellness Retreats, Body Wraps, Luxe Detox Wrap.
How is Poshe Nail Spa rated?
Poshe Nail Spa holds a 4.5★ Google rating across 337 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 203 spas and practices we track in St. Petersburg.
What kind of business is Poshe Nail Spa?
Poshe Nail Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Poshe Nail Spa located?
Poshe Nail Spa is at 914 4th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33701. Phone: (727) 821-7674.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other St. Petersburg spas.