Caleigh Ann Esthetics
EstheticianFacial spa
#123of 210 spas & practices we track in Pasco County
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.7★
28reviews · more than 37% of Pasco County listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address5426 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Phone(727) 244-7454
Websitecaleighannesthetics.com
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesday5:30–8:30 PM
thursday5:30–8:30 PM
friday12–4 PM
saturday11 AM–4 AM
sunday1–4 PM
Location & nearby spas
About Caleigh Ann Esthetics
No website content available for Caleigh Ann Esthetics in New Port Richey.
How Caleigh Ann Esthetics compares in Pasco County
| Caleigh Ann Esthetics | Suncoast Skin Solutions | Suncoast Skin Solutions | Bella Excellence | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 28 | 1,162 | 1,102 | 907 |
| Segments | Esthetician | Dermatologist | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Caleigh Ann Esthetics offer?
Caleigh Ann Esthetics appears in our directory under: Esthetician.
How is Caleigh Ann Esthetics rated?
Caleigh Ann Esthetics holds a 5★ Google rating across 28 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 210 spas and practices we track in Pasco County.
What kind of business is Caleigh Ann Esthetics?
Caleigh Ann Esthetics is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.
Where is Caleigh Ann Esthetics located?
Caleigh Ann Esthetics is at 5426 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652. Phone: (727) 244-7454.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Pasco County spas.