HomeFloridaPalm Beach County, FLFleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa
Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa

5 (10 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#207of 238 spas & practices we track in Palm Beach County
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
10reviews · more than 13% of Palm Beach County listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address2677 Forest Hill Blvd #113, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa

Fleur Rouge Aesthetic & Wellness Spa in West Palm Beach offers cosmetic injections, post-op care packages, non-invasive body contouring, and makeup and nail services by Ashley.Vee.

Services

Cosmetic injectionsPost Op Care PackagesNon-Invasive Body ContouringMake-up & Nails

Digital presence

How Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa compares in Palm Beach County

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med SpaBeverly Hills Wellness Center & Med SpaBioLift Med SpaThe Aesthetics Lounge and Spa Palm Beach Gardens
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews10611744543
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels223
Professionals tracked5

Frequently asked questions

What services does Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa offer?

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa lists these services on their website: Cosmetic injections, Post Op Care Packages, Non-Invasive Body Contouring, Make-up & Nails.

How is Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa rated?

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 10 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 238 spas and practices we track in Palm Beach County.

What kind of business is Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa?

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa located?

Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa is at 2677 Forest Hill Blvd #113, West Palm Beach, FL 33406. Phone: (561) 429-4008.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Palm Beach County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Palm Beach County

Beverly Hills Wellness Center & Med Spa

Beverly Hills Wellness Center & Med Spa

5 (611 reviews)
Medical spa👥 5 professionals tracked6905 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 · (561) 318-5367
BioLift Med Spa

BioLift Med Spa

5 (744 reviews)
Medical spa1880 N Congress Ave Ste 330, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 · (561) 509-9848
The Aesthetics Lounge and Spa Palm Beach Gardens

The Aesthetics Lounge and Spa Palm Beach Gardens

5 (543 reviews)
Medical spa11940 US-1 Ste 125, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408 · (561) 559-3311
Florida Dermatology Specialists

Florida Dermatology Specialists

5 (540 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 7 professionals tracked8645 N Military Trl #508, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 · (772) 403-2227
Suncoast Skin Solutions

Suncoast Skin Solutions

5 (570 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 143 professionals tracked4601 Military Trail Ste 203, Jupiter, FL 33458 · (561) 962-1955
Facial Mania Med Spa Delray Beach

Facial Mania Med Spa Delray Beach

4.9 (747 reviews)
Medical spa👥 25 professionals tracked16950 Jog Rd #111, Delray Beach, FL 33446 · (561) 621-5219
Fleur Rouge Aesthetics and Wellness Med Spa — Palm Beach County, FL | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas