Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD
Location & nearby spas
About Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD
Balance MedSpa by Dr. Kathleen W. Judge in Orlando offers advanced, spa-like skincare treatments to help clients look younger and improve confidence in a relaxing environment.
Services
Digital presence
How Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD compares in Orlando
| Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD | The Palm Medspa + Wellness | LUXE Med Spa Aesthetics | The Vanity Room | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 40 | 1,052 | 810 | 579 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD offer?
Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD lists these services on their website: Acne Treatment, Anti-Aging, Maintenance, Facials, Microneedling, SkinPen Microneedling, Wax Services, Lasers & Cosmetic Devices, Exfoliating Treatments, Injectables & Botox.
How is Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD rated?
Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD holds a 5★ Google rating across 40 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 215 spas and practices we track in Orlando.
What kind of business is Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD?
Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD located?
Balance MedSpa by Kathleen W. Judge, MD is at 700 E Michigan St Second Floor, Orlando, FL 32806. Phone: (407) 481-2843.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Orlando spas.