MIAMI VIP MEDICAL
Location & nearby spas
About MIAMI VIP MEDICAL
MIAMI VIP MEDICAL in Hialeah offers skin rejuvenation and aesthetic treatments, including Aerolase® Neo laser therapy, aiming to promote clear, healthy skin for all types and tones.
Services
Digital presence
How MIAMI VIP MEDICAL compares in Miami
| MIAMI VIP MEDICAL | Dolce Medical Spa - Miami | Miami Surgical MedSpa | Drip Health & MedSpa | Aesthetics • Wellness • Men’s Health | Miami Lakes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 622 | 1,218 | 545 | 508 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | — | — | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does MIAMI VIP MEDICAL offer?
MIAMI VIP MEDICAL lists these services on their website: Aerolase® Neo skin rejuvenation, IPL Photofacials, Clear + Brilliant, NeoClear (Acne treatment), Laser Hair Removal, NeoSkin (Rejuvenation), IV Therapy, Botox, Candela Microneedling, Morpheus 8.
How is MIAMI VIP MEDICAL rated?
MIAMI VIP MEDICAL holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 622 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 213 spas and practices we track in Miami.
What kind of business is MIAMI VIP MEDICAL?
MIAMI VIP MEDICAL is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is MIAMI VIP MEDICAL located?
MIAMI VIP MEDICAL is at 4355 W 16th Ave Ste 205B, Hialeah, FL 33012. Phone: (786) 953-4111.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Miami spas.