HomeFloridaMelbourne, FLPerfect Faces by Lauri
Perfect Faces by Lauri
#135of 207 spas & practices we track in Melbourne
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
23reviews · more than 33% of Melbourne listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address4206 Breslay Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturday9 AM–5 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Perfect Faces by Lauri

Perfect Faces by Lauri is a Melbourne-based spa and clinic offering professional facial treatments and skincare services to enhance natural beauty and wellness.

Digital presence

How Perfect Faces by Lauri compares in Melbourne

Perfect Faces by LauriFountain of YouSouler Float Wellness CenterDermatology + Plastic Surgery: For Your Best Self
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews235226211,011
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaMed Spa, Dermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels313
Professionals tracked18212

Team (1 professional tracked)

Lauri Greenberg

Business Owner

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Perfect Faces by Lauri? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Perfect Faces by Lauri offer?

Perfect Faces by Lauri appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.

How is Perfect Faces by Lauri rated?

Perfect Faces by Lauri holds a 5★ Google rating across 23 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 207 spas and practices we track in Melbourne.

What kind of business is Perfect Faces by Lauri?

Perfect Faces by Lauri is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Perfect Faces by Lauri located?

Perfect Faces by Lauri is at 4206 Breslay Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940. Phone: (321) 804-3223.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Melbourne spas.

Nearby alternatives in Melbourne

Fountain of You

Fountain of You

5 (522 reviews)
Medical spa👥 8 professionals tracked1472 N Harbor City Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32935 · (321) 574-5376
Souler Float Wellness Center

Souler Float Wellness Center

5 (621 reviews)
Wellness center👥 2 professionals tracked107 E New Haven Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901 · (321) 591-9005
Dermatology + Plastic Surgery: For Your Best Self

Dermatology + Plastic Surgery: For Your Best Self

5 (1,011 reviews)
Medical spa👥 12 professionals tracked6545 N Wickham Rd Suite C-101, Melbourne, FL 32940 · (321) 395-3298
Forefront Dermatology Viera, FL

Forefront Dermatology Viera, FL

5 (691 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 1,213 professionals tracked2305 Vidina Dr Ste 102, Melbourne, FL 32940 · (321) 441-8332
Dr. Anita Saluja, MD, Dermatology + Plastic Surgery

Dr. Anita Saluja, MD, Dermatology + Plastic Surgery

5 (802 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 12 professionals tracked420 5th Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903 · (321) 241-1160
Skin Laundry - Melbourne

Skin Laundry - Melbourne

4.9 (540 reviews)
Skin care clinic👥 394 professionals tracked2261 Town Center Ave Ste 143, Melbourne, FL 32940 · (321) 616-8253