Integralife Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Integralife Spa
Integralife Spa in Fort Myers offers a range of wellness and beauty treatments to enhance relaxation and rejuvenation.
How Integralife Spa compares in Cape Coral
| Integralife Spa | Haiken Dermatology - Daniels Pkwy | Ashley Pezzi, MD – Fort Myers Dermatologist | Riverchase Dermatology - Fort Myers West | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 330 | 1,228 | 886 | 1,215 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | — | 2 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | 1 | 4 | 35 | 226 |
Team (1 professional tracked)
Ariane Mariano-Santacroce
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Integralife Spa? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Integralife Spa offer?
Integralife Spa appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.
How is Integralife Spa rated?
Integralife Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 330 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 153 spas and practices we track in Cape Coral.
What kind of business is Integralife Spa?
Integralife Spa is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Integralife Spa located?
Integralife Spa is at 8660 College Pkwy #100, Fort Myers, FL 33919. Phone: (239) 437-8386.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Cape Coral spas.