HomeFloridaBroward County, FL4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale
4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale

4.9 (947 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#2of 251 spas & practices we track in Broward County
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.8★
947reviews · more than 96% of Broward County listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 1 socialsdigital presence signals
152professionals tracked at this business
Address4331 N Federal Hwy Ste 100, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Hours
monday10 AM–5 PM
tuesday12–7 PM
wednesday10 AM–5 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday9 AM–4 PM
saturday10 AM–2 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center in Fort Lauderdale offers anti-aging, skincare, weight loss, hormone therapy, and wellness treatments with personalized care and advanced medical aesthetics.

Services

BotoxDysportJuvédermJeuveauRestylaneSkinPen MicroneedlingChemical PeelsHydrafacialKybellaSclerotherapy

Digital presence

Instagram📝 Blog · last post 2026-05-21

How 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale compares in Broward County

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort LauderdaleWeston Med Spa & Cosmetic SurgeryNefertiti spaSana Skin Studio Fort Lauderdale
Google rating4.9★5★5★5★
Reviews9476025741,380
SegmentsMed SpaMed SpaEstheticianEsthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels111
Professionals tracked15221

Team (152 professionals tracked)

Megan Anp-C

Owner Nurse Practitioner @ Healthy Tomorrows LLC- Executive Health Consultant

Anli Wei

OWNER

Meghan Mastrobattista

Office Manager 4EverYoung Ridgewood Medical Aesthetics Spa

Eric Reyes

Multi-unit Franchise Owner; 18-yrs of Biopharmaceutical Sales Leadership Experie

Alexandra Turby

Senior Director of Franchise Operations • Health

Bob Polizzano

Franchise Owner

Meredith Evangelista

Patient Experience Manager

Craig Ayers

Owner, 4EVER YOUNG - Fort Myers

Tj Clifford

Director Of Operations

Lars Finken

Technical Director

Andrea Eli-Mp

Owner & Managing Partner

Ana Dutra

Physician Assistant Student

⚡ Want contact details for the team at 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale offer?

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale lists these services on their website: Botox, Dysport, Juvéderm, Jeuveau, Restylane, SkinPen Microneedling, Chemical Peels, Hydrafacial, Kybella, Sclerotherapy.

How is 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale rated?

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 947 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 251 spas and practices we track in Broward County.

What kind of business is 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale?

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is 4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale located?

4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale is at 4331 N Federal Hwy Ste 100, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308. Phone: (954) 393-0298.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Broward County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Broward County

Weston Med Spa & Cosmetic Surgery

Weston Med Spa & Cosmetic Surgery

5 (602 reviews)
Medical spa1601 Town Center Cir, Weston, FL 33326 · (954) 507-4494
Nefertiti spa

Nefertiti spa

5 (574 reviews)
Facial spa1091 S University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 · (305) 282-4619
Sana Skin Studio Fort Lauderdale

Sana Skin Studio Fort Lauderdale

5 (1,380 reviews)
Facial spa👥 21 professionals tracked807 NE 2nd Ave Unit 320, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 · (954) 944-3311
BeU Medical Spa

BeU Medical Spa

4.9 (926 reviews)
Medical spaColony Center Shopping Center, 8333 W McNab Rd Ste 228, Tamarac, FL 33321 · (954) 960-2565
Plantation Med Spa

Plantation Med Spa

4.9 (589 reviews)
Medical spa100 NW 82nd Ave #103, Plantation, FL 33324 · (954) 595-2607
Leading Edge Dermatology: Dr. Elyse Julian, DO, FAAD

Leading Edge Dermatology: Dr. Elyse Julian, DO, FAAD

4.9 (557 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 4 professionals tracked333 NW 70th Ave Ste 116 Floor 1, Plantation, FL 33317 · (954) 371-2208
4Ever Young Med Spa & Wellness Center- Fort Lauderdale — Broward County, FL | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas