HomeDelawareNew Castle County, DE#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE
#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE

4.9 (29 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#98of 189 spas & practices we track in New Castle County
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
29reviews · more than 49% of New Castle County listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address1130 Ogletown Rd #12, Newark, DE 19711
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesday9 AM–7 PM
thursday10 AM–7 PM
friday10 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–7 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE

Drip HAUSE in Newark, DE offers medically guided weight loss, IV hydration therapies, vitamin injections, and advanced aesthetic treatments to enhance wellness, energy, and natural beauty with personalized care.

Services

IV HydrationMyers InfusionImmunity InfusionSnow Bright Beauty InfusionGlutathione Brightening InfusionWorkout & Recovery InfusionHangover & Headache Reboot InfusionPMS Relief InfusionWomen’s Wellness InfusionLibido Infusion

Digital presence

InstagramTikTok📝 Blog🗓 vagaro

How #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE compares in New Castle County

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DEPremier Spa & Laser CenterOrient Retreat Bodywork LLCHarmony Spa
Google rating4.9★4.9★4.9★4.7★
Reviews29749604560
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, Esthetician, DermatologistEstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels2312
Professionals tracked3

Frequently asked questions

What services does #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE offer?

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE lists these services on their website: IV Hydration, Myers Infusion, Immunity Infusion, Snow Bright Beauty Infusion, Glutathione Brightening Infusion, Workout & Recovery Infusion, Hangover & Headache Reboot Infusion, PMS Relief Infusion, Women’s Wellness Infusion, Libido Infusion.

How is #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE rated?

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 29 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 189 spas and practices we track in New Castle County.

What kind of business is #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE?

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is #1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE located?

#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE is at 1130 Ogletown Rd #12, Newark, DE 19711. Phone: (302) 618-0999.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other New Castle County spas.

Nearby alternatives in New Castle County

Premier Spa & Laser Center

Premier Spa & Laser Center

4.9 (749 reviews)
Medical spa👥 3 professionals tracked537 Stanton Christiana Rd #210, Newark, DE 19713 · (302) 633-4772
Orient Retreat Bodywork LLC

Orient Retreat Bodywork LLC

4.9 (604 reviews)
Day spa1621 Lake Seymour Dr, Middletown, DE 19709 · (302) 374-0519
Harmony Spa

Harmony Spa

4.7 (560 reviews)
Spa550 Stanton Christiana Rd Ste 301, Newark, DE 19713 · (302) 224-5410
Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

4.7 (718 reviews)
Spa👥 18 professionals tracked4397 Kirkwood Hwy, Wilmington, DE 19808 · (302) 600-5250
Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

4.7 (523 reviews)
Spa👥 18 professionals tracked3654 Concord Pike, Wilmington, DE 19803 · (302) 600-7635
Elayne James Salon- Middletown Delaware

Elayne James Salon- Middletown Delaware

4.6 (604 reviews)
Hair salon👥 7 professionals tracked462 W Main St, Middletown, DE 19709 · (302) 376-5290
#1 Drip HAUSE Weight Loss & Aesthetics Med Spa | IV Hydration Newark DE — New Castle County, DE | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas