HomeColoradoFort Collins, COMasque by Mask Balanced Skincare
Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare
#49of 185 spas & practices we track in Fort Collins
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
316reviews · more than 84% of Fort Collins listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
blog · 2 socialsdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address2105 S College Ave Unit C, Fort Collins, CO 80525
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday10 AM–7 PM
wednesday12–6 PM
thursday10 AM–7 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday8 AM–5 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare

Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare in Fort Collins offers personalized, holistic skincare treatments including facials, skin revision, sugaring hair removal, spray tanning, and lash and brow services focused on long-term skin health and real results.

Services

Customized FacialsSkin Revision TreatmentsOrganic FacialsMicroneedlingNanoneedlingBody TreatmentsBody ToningBody WrapsBody ScrubsSugaring Hair Removal

Digital presence

How Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare compares in Fort Collins

Masque by Mask Balanced SkincareTimberline Headspa-MicrobladingWoodhouse Spa - Fort CollinsSoak Spa Fort Collins
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews316546584700
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels2222
Professionals tracked16

Team (1 professional tracked)

Sarah Mask

Owner

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare offer?

Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare lists these services on their website: Customized Facials, Skin Revision Treatments, Organic Facials, Microneedling, Nanoneedling, Body Treatments, Body Toning, Body Wraps, Body Scrubs, Sugaring Hair Removal.

How is Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare rated?

Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare holds a 5★ Google rating across 316 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 185 spas and practices we track in Fort Collins.

What kind of business is Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare?

Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare located?

Masque by Mask Balanced Skincare is at 2105 S College Ave Unit C, Fort Collins, CO 80525. Phone: (970) 829-8624.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Fort Collins spas.

Nearby alternatives in Fort Collins

Timberline Headspa-Microblading

Timberline Headspa-Microblading

5 (546 reviews)
Medical spa2608 S Timberline Rd #104, Fort Collins, CO 80525 · (970) 402-4411
Woodhouse Spa - Fort Collins

Woodhouse Spa - Fort Collins

4.9 (584 reviews)
Day spa401 Linden St Unit 1-103, Fort Collins, CO 80524 · (970) 427-8350
Soak Spa Fort Collins

Soak Spa Fort Collins

4.9 (700 reviews)
Day spa👥 6 professionals tracked2601 S Lemay Ave Ste 39, Fort Collins, CO 80525 · (970) 377-9868
Amara Massage Therapy & Wellness

Amara Massage Therapy & Wellness

4.9 (1,557 reviews)
Spa👥 7 professionals tracked100 W Olive St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 · (970) 484-2629
Harlow Gold Salon and Spa

Harlow Gold Salon and Spa

4.9 (550 reviews)
Hair salon140 W Oak St #140, Fort Collins, CO 80524 · (970) 224-5463
Fort Collins Skin Clinic

Fort Collins Skin Clinic

4.9 (1,160 reviews)
Skin care clinic👥 1,051 professionals tracked1880 Fall River Dr #210, Loveland, CO 80538 · (970) 744-4712