EirFlower Massage & Wellness
Location & nearby spas
About EirFlower Massage & Wellness
EirFlower Massage & Wellness in Fort Collins offers personalized therapeutic massage focusing on mind-body connection, pain relief, and relaxation in a warm, supportive environment.
Services
Digital presence
How EirFlower Massage & Wellness compares in Fort Collins
| EirFlower Massage & Wellness | Timberline Headspa-Microblading | Woodhouse Spa - Fort Collins | Soak Spa Fort Collins | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 35 | 546 | 584 | 700 |
| Segments | Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | 6 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does EirFlower Massage & Wellness offer?
EirFlower Massage & Wellness lists these services on their website: Integrative Massage, Prenatal Massage, Hot Stone Massage.
How is EirFlower Massage & Wellness rated?
EirFlower Massage & Wellness holds a 5★ Google rating across 35 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 185 spas and practices we track in Fort Collins.
What kind of business is EirFlower Massage & Wellness?
EirFlower Massage & Wellness is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.
Where is EirFlower Massage & Wellness located?
EirFlower Massage & Wellness is at 238 Walnut St, Fort Collins, CO 80524. Phone: (833) 517-0793.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Fort Collins spas.