HomeColoradoDenver, COB Babe Beauty
B Babe Beauty
#468of 611 spas & practices we track in Denver
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
12reviews · more than 24% of Denver listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address15200 E Girard Ave Ste 1800, Aurora, CO 80014
Hours
monday5–7 PM
tuesday5–7:30 PM
wednesdayClosed
thursday5–7 PM
friday5–8:30 PM
saturday10 AM–5 PM
sunday10 AM–5 PM

Location & nearby spas

About B Babe Beauty

B Babe Beauty in Aurora offers various spa and beauty treatments to enhance wellness and appearance in a relaxing environment.

Digital presence

🗓 square

How B Babe Beauty compares in Denver

B Babe BeautyJennifer Burke, FNP-CLook Lab Med SpaSmoothe Denver
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews126671,219645
SegmentsEstheticianDermatologistMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels6
Professionals tracked106420

Frequently asked questions

What services does B Babe Beauty offer?

B Babe Beauty appears in our directory under: Esthetician.

How is B Babe Beauty rated?

B Babe Beauty holds a 5★ Google rating across 12 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 611 spas and practices we track in Denver.

What kind of business is B Babe Beauty?

B Babe Beauty is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is B Babe Beauty located?

B Babe Beauty is at 15200 E Girard Ave Ste 1800, Aurora, CO 80014. Phone: (303) 564-4799.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Denver spas.

Nearby alternatives in Denver

Jennifer Burke, FNP-C

Jennifer Burke, FNP-C

5 (667 reviews)
Nurse practitioner👥 1,064 professionals tracked2356 Meadows Blvd, Castle Rock, CO 80109 · (303) 761-7797
Look Lab Med Spa

Look Lab Med Spa

5 (1,219 reviews)
Medical spa👥 20 professionals tracked4164 E 8th Pl, Denver, CO 80220 · (720) 995-5665
Smoothe Denver

Smoothe Denver

5 (645 reviews)
Medical spa4500 E 9th Ave #100, Denver, CO 80220 · (303) 990-1905
Rejuvenate MedSpa

Rejuvenate MedSpa

5 (853 reviews)
Medical spa👥 15 professionals tracked755 Heritage Rd Ste 100, Golden, CO 80401 · (303) 279-6100
The Luxe Room - South Denver

The Luxe Room - South Denver

5 (1,423 reviews)
Medical spa👥 20 professionals tracked3900 E Mexico Ave #100, Denver, CO 80210 · (303) 222-9546
Orenda MedSpa

Orenda MedSpa

4.9 (561 reviews)
Medical spa👥 2 professionals tracked376 Third St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 · (720) 519-0223