Elissa Gropen MD
DermatologistDermatologist
#136of 221 spas & practices we track in Riverside
4.3★Google rating · market avg 4.7★
18reviews · more than 41% of Riverside listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
basicdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address3576 Arlington Ave Ste 102, Riverside, CA 92506
Phone(951) 684-8397
Websiteelissagropenmd.net
Hours
monday7:30 AM–4:30 PM
tuesday7:30 AM–4:30 PM
wednesday7:30 AM–4:30 PM
thursday7:30 AM–4:30 PM
friday7:30 AM–4:30 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed
Location & nearby spas
About Elissa Gropen MD
Elissa Gropen MD in Riverside offers medical spa and clinic services focused on enhancing health and appearance with expert care.
How Elissa Gropen MD compares in Riverside
| Elissa Gropen MD | NakedMD Med Spa Riverside | Minna’s Massage Spa | Karen Allen Salon & Spa - Riverside Plaza | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.3★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 18 | 883 | 523 | 1,091 |
| Segments | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | 4 | — | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | 1 | 55 | — | 10 |
Team (1 professional tracked)
Lisa Obrien
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Elissa Gropen MD? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Elissa Gropen MD offer?
Elissa Gropen MD appears in our directory under: Dermatologist.
How is Elissa Gropen MD rated?
Elissa Gropen MD holds a 4.3★ Google rating across 18 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 221 spas and practices we track in Riverside.
What kind of business is Elissa Gropen MD?
Elissa Gropen MD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.
Where is Elissa Gropen MD located?
Elissa Gropen MD is at 3576 Arlington Ave Ste 102, Riverside, CA 92506. Phone: (951) 684-8397.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Riverside spas.