HomeCaliforniaPasadena, CATU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena
TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena

5 (4 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#146of 203 spas & practices we track in Pasadena
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
4reviews · more than 17% of Pasadena listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
2 socialsdigital presence signals
2professionals tracked at this business
Address960 E Green St L6, Pasadena, CA 91106
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday10 AM–6 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa in Pasadena offers advanced aesthetic and wellness treatments including injectables, laser therapies, facials, IV therapy, and massage in a welcoming, results-driven environment.

Services

BotoxDermal FillersKybellaSculptraSkin RejuvenationThermageUltherapyMicroneedlingChemical PeelIV Therapy

Digital presence

InstagramFacebook🗓 boulevard

How TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena compares in Pasadena

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - PasadenaCalifornia Dermatology and Mohs Surgery SpecialistsAll Love Collections (Old Town Pasadena)Comprehensive Dermatology Center of Pasadena
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews47278051,067
SegmentsMed SpaDermatologistMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Dermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels224
Professionals tracked238

Team (2 professionals tracked)

Yi Luo

Mother

Katie Newman

Freelance Publicist

⚡ Want contact details for the team at TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena offer?

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena lists these services on their website: Botox, Dermal Fillers, Kybella, Sculptra, Skin Rejuvenation, Thermage, Ultherapy, Microneedling, Chemical Peel, IV Therapy.

How is TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena rated?

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena holds a 5★ Google rating across 4 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 203 spas and practices we track in Pasadena.

What kind of business is TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena?

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena located?

TU Beauty Boutique Med Spa - Pasadena is at 960 E Green St L6, Pasadena, CA 91106. Phone: (310) 985-7888.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Pasadena spas.

Nearby alternatives in Pasadena

California Dermatology and Mohs Surgery Specialists

California Dermatology and Mohs Surgery Specialists

5 (727 reviews)
Medical clinic50 Bellefontaine St Ste 202, Pasadena, CA 91105 · (818) 654-4791
All Love Collections (Old Town Pasadena)

All Love Collections (Old Town Pasadena)

4.9 (805 reviews)
Facial spa👥 3 professionals tracked107 S Fair Oaks Ave #107, Pasadena, CA 91105 · (626) 605-2670
Comprehensive Dermatology Center of Pasadena

Comprehensive Dermatology Center of Pasadena

4.9 (1,067 reviews)
Medical spa👥 8 professionals tracked625 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit 200, Pasadena, CA 91105 · (626) 793-7790
Massage Envy

Massage Envy

4.9 (932 reviews)
Massage spa345 S Lake Ave Ste 205, Pasadena, CA 91101 · (626) 240-1060
Massage Envy

Massage Envy

4.8 (748 reviews)
Massage spa3707 E Foothill Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107 · (626) 351-9100
Skin & Beauty Center-Pasadena

Skin & Beauty Center-Pasadena

4.8 (1,118 reviews)
Doctor👥 54 professionals tracked301 S Fair Oaks Ave #302, Pasadena, CA 91105 · (626) 792-2378