HomeCaliforniaLos Angeles, CAYour Elegant Medical Spa
Your Elegant Medical Spa
#577of 632 spas & practices we track in Los Angeles
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Address11200 Corbin Ave #104, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Your Elegant Medical Spa

Your Elegant Medical Spa in Porter Ranch offers a range of advanced aesthetic treatments to enhance beauty and wellness in a relaxing environment.

How Your Elegant Medical Spa compares in Los Angeles

Your Elegant Medical SpaSkin by LovelyGlow Aesthetic Center Med SpaSalar Hazany MD
Google rating5★5★5★
Reviews05711,444544
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, Esthetician, DermatologistMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels352
Professionals tracked46

Frequently asked questions

What services does Your Elegant Medical Spa offer?

Your Elegant Medical Spa appears in our directory under: Med Spa.

What kind of business is Your Elegant Medical Spa?

Your Elegant Medical Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Your Elegant Medical Spa located?

Your Elegant Medical Spa is at 11200 Corbin Ave #104, Porter Ranch, CA 91326. Phone: (818) 832-4500.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Los Angeles spas.

Nearby alternatives in Los Angeles

Skin by Lovely

Skin by Lovely

5 (571 reviews)
Medical spa👥 46 professionals tracked2811 Wilshire Blvd #900, Santa Monica, CA 90403 · (310) 566-0858
Glow Aesthetic Center Med Spa

Glow Aesthetic Center Med Spa

5 (1,444 reviews)
Medical spa17200 Ventura Blvd #302, Encino, CA 91316 · (818) 905-8815
Salar Hazany MD

Salar Hazany MD

5 (544 reviews)
Dermatologist421 N Rodeo Dr Ste T-13, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 · (310) 571-8435
NakedMD Med Spa Santa Monica

NakedMD Med Spa Santa Monica

4.9 (538 reviews)
Medical spa👥 55 professionals tracked2730 Wilshire Blvd #200, Santa Monica, CA 90403 · (424) 228-9778
Pure Dermatology & Skin Surgery Center: Parrish Sadeghi, MD

Pure Dermatology & Skin Surgery Center: Parrish Sadeghi, MD

4.9 (540 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 3 professionals tracked2001 Santa Monica Blvd #480W, Santa Monica, CA 90404 · (310) 954-9501
Ben Behnam, MD

Ben Behnam, MD

4.9 (704 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 5 professionals tracked11669 Santa Monica Blvd Ste 110, Los Angeles, CA 90025 · (310) 315-4989