HomeCaliforniaContra Costa County, CASOLEI CLINIC
SOLEI CLINIC
#68of 217 spas & practices we track in Contra Costa County
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
93reviews · more than 72% of Contra Costa County listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
blog · 5 socialsdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address200 Porter Dr Ste 210, San Ramon, CA 94583
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday9 AM–6 PM
wednesday9 AM–6 PM
thursday9 AM–6 PM
friday9 AM–6 PM
saturday10 AM–4 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About SOLEI CLINIC

Solei Clinic in San Ramon offers advanced medical aesthetic and wellness treatments combining medical expertise with technology for skin health, body sculpting, and overall vitality.

Services

SkinPen MicroneedlingDermal FillersWrinkle Relaxers (Botox®, Jeuveau®, Xeomin®, Daxxify)Platelet-rich Plasma (PRP)Exosomes Stem Cell TreatmentChemical PeelsIV Vitamin TherapiesLED Light TherapyHIFU Non-Surgical Face LiftLaser Hair Removal

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookYouTubeX / TwitterYelp📝 Blog · last post 2026-06-16🗓 vagaro

How SOLEI CLINIC compares in Contra Costa County

SOLEI CLINICSiam Orchid Traditional Thai MassageNakedMD Med Spa Walnut CreekGolden State Dermatology
Google rating4.9★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews931,427507697
SegmentsEstheticianMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels5242
Professionals tracked155228

Team (1 professional tracked)

Edrose Retodo

Founder

⚡ Want contact details for the team at SOLEI CLINIC? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does SOLEI CLINIC offer?

SOLEI CLINIC lists these services on their website: SkinPen Microneedling, Dermal Fillers, Wrinkle Relaxers (Botox®, Jeuveau®, Xeomin®, Daxxify), Platelet-rich Plasma (PRP), Exosomes Stem Cell Treatment, Chemical Peels, IV Vitamin Therapies, LED Light Therapy, HIFU Non-Surgical Face Lift, Laser Hair Removal.

How is SOLEI CLINIC rated?

SOLEI CLINIC holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 93 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 217 spas and practices we track in Contra Costa County.

What kind of business is SOLEI CLINIC?

SOLEI CLINIC is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is SOLEI CLINIC located?

SOLEI CLINIC is at 200 Porter Dr Ste 210, San Ramon, CA 94583. Phone: (925) 886-9964.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Contra Costa County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Contra Costa County

Siam Orchid Traditional Thai Massage

Siam Orchid Traditional Thai Massage

5 (1,427 reviews)
Thai massage therapist1535 Olympic Blvd 2nd floor unit a, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 · (925) 433-6969
NakedMD Med Spa Walnut Creek

NakedMD Med Spa Walnut Creek

4.9 (507 reviews)
Medical spa👥 55 professionals tracked240 La Casa Via #135, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 · (925) 378-3668
Golden State Dermatology

Golden State Dermatology

4.9 (697 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 228 professionals tracked355 Lennon Ln Ste. 295, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 · (925) 357-9786
Golden State Dermatology

Golden State Dermatology

4.8 (1,546 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 228 professionals tracked2255 Ygnacio Valley Rd suite b-1, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 · (925) 945-7005
Golden State Dermatology

Golden State Dermatology

4.8 (585 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 228 professionals tracked5201 Norris Canyon Rd Ste 320, San Ramon, CA 94583 · (925) 277-1300
Golden State Dermatology

Golden State Dermatology

4.7 (516 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 228 professionals tracked1200 Central Blvd D, Brentwood, CA 94513 · (925) 308-9510