Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa
Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa in Tucson offers eco-conscious, organic skincare and holistic treatments in a serene setting to rejuvenate mind, body, and spirit.
Services
Digital presence
How Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa compares in Tucson
| Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa | Nature's Spa | Michael J. Huether, MD | SKNRGY Aesthetics | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.6★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 33 | 656 | 1,156 | 491 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa offer?
Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa lists these services on their website: Basic Facials, Upgrade Facials, Specialty Facials, Exfoliation Treatments, Body Treatments, Manicure/Pedicure, Massage, Waxing, Brow Tinting.
How is Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa rated?
Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa holds a 4.6★ Google rating across 33 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 235 spas and practices we track in Tucson.
What kind of business is Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa?
Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa located?
Kaelen Harwell Organic Day Spa is at 862 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85719. Phone: (520) 777-8054.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Tucson spas.