HomeArizonaScottsdale, AZRESA Medical Aesthetics
RESA Medical Aesthetics
#180of 237 spas & practices we track in Scottsdale
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
32reviews · more than 23% of Scottsdale listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address5115 N Scottsdale Rd Ste 42, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Hours
monday9 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturday9 AM–12 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About RESA Medical Aesthetics

RESA Medical Aesthetics in Scottsdale offers non-surgical procedures to enhance beauty and self-confidence, focusing on personalized care and minimally invasive treatments.

Services

ViveveBotoxDysport

Digital presence

How RESA Medical Aesthetics compares in Scottsdale

RESA Medical AestheticsLook Lab Med Spa | ScottsdaleThe Perfect Secret Med SpaDolce Medical Spa - Old Town
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews321,003558575
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels622
Professionals tracked1203

Team (1 professional tracked)

Heidi Fnp-C

Founder

⚡ Want contact details for the team at RESA Medical Aesthetics? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does RESA Medical Aesthetics offer?

RESA Medical Aesthetics lists these services on their website: Viveve, Botox, Dysport.

How is RESA Medical Aesthetics rated?

RESA Medical Aesthetics holds a 5★ Google rating across 32 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 237 spas and practices we track in Scottsdale.

What kind of business is RESA Medical Aesthetics?

RESA Medical Aesthetics is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is RESA Medical Aesthetics located?

RESA Medical Aesthetics is at 5115 N Scottsdale Rd Ste 42, Scottsdale, AZ 85250. Phone: (602) 935-7003.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Scottsdale spas.

Nearby alternatives in Scottsdale

Look Lab Med Spa | Scottsdale

Look Lab Med Spa | Scottsdale

5 (1,003 reviews)
Medical spa👥 20 professionals tracked8787 E Pinnacle Peak Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 · (480) 992-5665
The Perfect Secret Med Spa

The Perfect Secret Med Spa

5 (558 reviews)
Medical spa👥 3 professionals tracked7301 E 2nd St Ste 200, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 647-8991
Dolce Medical Spa - Old Town

Dolce Medical Spa - Old Town

5 (575 reviews)
Facial spa4385 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 470-6737
Zahav Medspa

Zahav Medspa

5 (610 reviews)
Medical spa8700 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Ste 101, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 · (480) 319-5765
Nude Aesthetics Med Spa Scottsdale

Nude Aesthetics Med Spa Scottsdale

5 (577 reviews)
Medical spa4260 N Drinkwater Blvd Ste 5, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (623) 278-8252
Skin Beautiful

Skin Beautiful

5 (575 reviews)
Medical spa👥 12 professionals tracked7325 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 578-6364