HomeArizonaScottsdale, AZLa Vez Spa
La Vez Spa
#196of 237 spas & practices we track in Scottsdale
4.4Google rating · market avg 4.8★
37reviews · more than 26% of Scottsdale listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Address7220 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Hours
monday10 AM–5 PM
tuesday10 AM–5 PM
wednesday10 AM–5 PM
thursday10 AM–5 PM
friday10 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sunday10 AM–5 PM

Location & nearby spas

About La Vez Spa

La Vez Spa in Scottsdale offers tailored beauty treatments focusing on facial care and pain relief, using up-to-date techniques to help clients feel rejuvenated and youthful.

Services

VIP facial PackageFirming FacialPain Relief (6 Treatments)Custom Package + Anti AgingSignature FacialDiamond GlowSkin Brightening FacialDeep Pore Cleanser

Digital presence

How La Vez Spa compares in Scottsdale

La Vez SpaLook Lab Med Spa | ScottsdaleThe Perfect Secret Med SpaDolce Medical Spa - Old Town
Google rating4.4★5★5★5★
Reviews371,003558575
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels622
Professionals tracked203

Frequently asked questions

What services does La Vez Spa offer?

La Vez Spa lists these services on their website: VIP facial Package, Firming Facial, Pain Relief (6 Treatments), Custom Package + Anti Aging, Signature Facial, Diamond Glow, Skin Brightening Facial, Deep Pore Cleanser.

How is La Vez Spa rated?

La Vez Spa holds a 4.4★ Google rating across 37 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 237 spas and practices we track in Scottsdale.

What kind of business is La Vez Spa?

La Vez Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is La Vez Spa located?

La Vez Spa is at 7220 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251. Phone: (505) 615-5374.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Scottsdale spas.

Nearby alternatives in Scottsdale

Look Lab Med Spa | Scottsdale

Look Lab Med Spa | Scottsdale

5 (1,003 reviews)
Medical spa👥 20 professionals tracked8787 E Pinnacle Peak Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 · (480) 992-5665
The Perfect Secret Med Spa

The Perfect Secret Med Spa

5 (558 reviews)
Medical spa👥 3 professionals tracked7301 E 2nd St Ste 200, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 647-8991
Dolce Medical Spa - Old Town

Dolce Medical Spa - Old Town

5 (575 reviews)
Facial spa4385 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 470-6737
Zahav Medspa

Zahav Medspa

5 (610 reviews)
Medical spa8700 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Ste 101, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 · (480) 319-5765
Nude Aesthetics Med Spa Scottsdale

Nude Aesthetics Med Spa Scottsdale

5 (577 reviews)
Medical spa4260 N Drinkwater Blvd Ste 5, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (623) 278-8252
Skin Beautiful

Skin Beautiful

5 (575 reviews)
Medical spa👥 12 professionals tracked7325 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 · (480) 578-6364