HomeArizonaMesa, AZInfusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration
Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration

5 (22 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#58of 114 spas & practices we track in Mesa
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
22reviews · more than 45% of Mesa listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blogdigital presence signals
Address4406 E Main St #106, Mesa, AZ 85205
Hours
monday8:30 AM–12 PM
tuesday8:30 AM–12 PM
wednesday8:30 AM–12 PM
thursday8:30 AM–12 PM
friday8:30 AM–12 PM
saturday2:30–4 PM
sunday12:30–2 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration

Infusions Plus in Mesa offers IV hydration, vitamin infusions, oxygen therapy, relaxing medication, phlebotomy services, and medical consultations in a calm setting for health and wellness.

Services

IV fluidsVitamin infusionsOxygen therapyRelaxing medicationPhlebotomy servicesMedical consultationLab draw and sending labsIV hydration/rehydrationMassaging devices for muscle relaxation

Digital presence

📝 Blog

How Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration compares in Mesa

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & HydrationElement IV TherapyTantrum Hair Salon and Med SpaA to Z Dermatology, Gold Canyon
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews227871,099525
SegmentsMed SpaMed SpaMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels522
Professionals tracked2159

Frequently asked questions

What services does Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration offer?

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration lists these services on their website: IV fluids, Vitamin infusions, Oxygen therapy, Relaxing medication, Phlebotomy services, Medical consultation, Lab draw and sending labs, IV hydration/rehydration, Massaging devices for muscle relaxation.

How is Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration rated?

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration holds a 5★ Google rating across 22 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 114 spas and practices we track in Mesa.

What kind of business is Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration?

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration located?

Infusions Plus IV Vitamins & Hydration is at 4406 E Main St #106, Mesa, AZ 85205. Phone: (480) 547-6957.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Mesa spas.

Nearby alternatives in Mesa

Element IV Therapy

Element IV Therapy

5 (787 reviews)
Medical spa👥 2 professionals tracked
Tantrum Hair Salon and Med Spa

Tantrum Hair Salon and Med Spa

4.9 (1,099 reviews)
Beauty salon👥 15 professionals tracked1229 N Gilbert Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203 · (480) 833-7700
A to Z Dermatology, Gold Canyon

A to Z Dermatology, Gold Canyon

4.9 (525 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 9 professionals tracked6788 S Kings Ranch Rd #2-3, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118 · (480) 982-3337
Skin Cancer Specialists

Skin Cancer Specialists

4.9 (1,337 reviews)
Skin care clinic👥 5 professionals tracked2250 W Southern Ave #102, Mesa, AZ 85202 · (480) 835-5532
Cosmos Salon and Spa

Cosmos Salon and Spa

4.8 (799 reviews)
Hair salon👥 2 professionals tracked2837 N Power Rd #106, Mesa, AZ 85215 · (480) 844-0707
Allure Infinite Beauty

Allure Infinite Beauty

4.9 (489 reviews)
Medical spa1130 W Grove Ave #114, Mesa, AZ 85210 · (480) 831-7109