HomeArizonaGilbert, AZFMassage SPA
FMassage SPA
#192of 231 spas & practices we track in Gilbert
4.4Google rating · market avg 4.8★
10reviews · more than 21% of Gilbert listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address1851 E Baseline Rd #102, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Hours
monday9 AM–10 PM
tuesday9 AM–10 PM
wednesday9 AM–10 PM
thursday9 AM–10 PM
friday9 AM–10 PM
saturday9 AM–10 PM
sunday9 AM–10 PM

Location & nearby spas

About FMassage SPA

FMassage SPA in Gilbert offers professional massage and spa treatments designed to relax and rejuvenate clients in a tranquil environment.

Services

Swedish MassageDeep Tissue MassageHot Stone MassageAromatherapy MassageCouples MassageFoot ReflexologyFacial TreatmentsBody ScrubsManicurePedicure

How FMassage SPA compares in Gilbert

FMassage SPANulevel WellnessHeyday Skincare GilbertAZ Body Bar- Gilbert
Google rating4.4★5★5★5★
Reviews101,799780716
SegmentsEstheticianMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels241
Professionals tracked1384

Frequently asked questions

What services does FMassage SPA offer?

FMassage SPA lists these services on their website: Swedish Massage, Deep Tissue Massage, Hot Stone Massage, Aromatherapy Massage, Couples Massage, Foot Reflexology, Facial Treatments, Body Scrubs, Manicure, Pedicure.

How is FMassage SPA rated?

FMassage SPA holds a 4.4★ Google rating across 10 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 231 spas and practices we track in Gilbert.

What kind of business is FMassage SPA?

FMassage SPA is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is FMassage SPA located?

FMassage SPA is at 1851 E Baseline Rd #102, Gilbert, AZ 85233. Phone: (480) 818-9226.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Gilbert spas.

Nearby alternatives in Gilbert

Nulevel Wellness

Nulevel Wellness

5 (1,799 reviews)
Medical spa👥 1 professional tracked4365 E Pecos Rd #102, Gilbert, AZ 85297 · (480) 771-7816
Heyday Skincare Gilbert

Heyday Skincare Gilbert

5 (780 reviews)
Facial spa👥 384 professionals tracked2150 E Williams Field Rd #115, Gilbert, AZ 85295 · (480) 520-6844
AZ Body Bar- Gilbert

AZ Body Bar- Gilbert

5 (716 reviews)
Spa727 W Ray Rd B7, Gilbert, AZ 85233 · (480) 454-4419
Project Esty Aesthetics Academy

Project Esty Aesthetics Academy

5 (531 reviews)
Beauty school2174 E Williams Field Rd suite 118, Gilbert, AZ 85295 · (480) 740-1317
LaVida MedSpa – Chandler

LaVida MedSpa – Chandler

4.9 (1,233 reviews)
Medical spa👥 10 professionals tracked3020 S Gilbert Rd #3, Chandler, AZ 85286 · (480) 629-4985
Colair Beauty Lounge & Med Spa

Colair Beauty Lounge & Med Spa

4.9 (712 reviews)
Medical spa👥 5 professionals tracked1440 S Higley Rd #108, Gilbert, AZ 85296 · (480) 912-5325