Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa
Desert Body Contour in Gilbert, AZ offers non-surgical fat reduction, body contouring, medical weight loss, and advanced skin treatments with personalized plans under medical supervision to achieve natural, long-lasting results.
Services
Digital presence
How Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa compares in Gilbert
| Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa | Nulevel Wellness | Heyday Skincare Gilbert | AZ Body Bar- Gilbert | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 103 | 1,799 | 780 | 716 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | 1 | 1 | 384 | — |
Team (1 professional tracked)
Shelley Erickson
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa offer?
Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa lists these services on their website: Cryo Sculpting, Red Light Body Contouring, Weight Loss Injections (Tirzepatide, Semaglutide), Diamond Glow Facial, Microneedling, IPL Photofacial, Laser Skin Rejuvenation, Laser Hair Removal, Cryo Facial, Chemical Peel.
How is Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa rated?
Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 103 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 231 spas and practices we track in Gilbert.
What kind of business is Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa?
Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa located?
Desert Body Contour - Medical Spa is at 2730 S Val Vista Dr Bldg 7, Ste. 136, Gilbert, AZ 85295. Phone: (480) 571-1367.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Gilbert spas.