HomeAlabamaHuntsville, ALRocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness
Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness

5 (28 reviews)
Med SpaEstheticianSkin care clinic
#127of 160 spas & practices we track in Huntsville
5Google rating · market avg 4.6★
28reviews · more than 43% of Huntsville listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
Address2601 Leeman Ferry Rd SW Ste B, Huntsville, AL 35801
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–7 PM
friday9 AM–12 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness compares in Huntsville

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & WellnessTerramé MadisonSurgical Dermatology Group - DecaturMona Olive, MSN, FNP-C
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews282,6971,0241,146
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianEstheticianDermatologistDermatologist
WebsiteNone found
Active blog
Social channels23
Professionals tracked285210

Frequently asked questions

What services does Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness offer?

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.

How is Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness rated?

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness holds a 5★ Google rating across 28 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 160 spas and practices we track in Huntsville.

What kind of business is Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness?

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness located?

Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness is at 2601 Leeman Ferry Rd SW Ste B, Huntsville, AL 35801. Phone: (256) 797-1211.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Huntsville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Huntsville

Terramé Madison

Terramé Madison

5 (2,697 reviews)
Spa👥 28 professionals tracked8151 Madison Blvd, Madison, AL 35758 · (256) 724-7856
Surgical Dermatology Group - Decatur

Surgical Dermatology Group - Decatur

5 (1,024 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 52 professionals tracked802 Bank St NE, Decatur, AL 35601 · (205) 977-9876
Mona Olive, MSN, FNP-C

Mona Olive, MSN, FNP-C

5 (1,146 reviews)
Nurse practitioner👥 10 professionals tracked220 French Farms Blvd Ste C, Athens, AL 35611 · (256) 233-2000
Advanced Life Clinic

Advanced Life Clinic

4.9 (944 reviews)
Medical spa👥 12 professionals tracked115 Queensbury Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35802 · (256) 882-6555
Terramé Jones Valley

Terramé Jones Valley

4.9 (1,792 reviews)
Spa👥 28 professionals tracked2115 Cecil Ashburn Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35802 · (256) 319-3003
Cabana Wax Twickenham

Cabana Wax Twickenham

4.9 (648 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service309 Pelham Ave SW Ste b, Huntsville, AL 35801 · (256) 970-4300
Rocket City House Of Beauty LLC & Wellness — Huntsville, AL | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas